22 January 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Boys Tag Rugby v Bricklehurst (Away)

Read more
22 January 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Wadhurst (Away)

Read more
22 January 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
29 January 2020, 2.00pm – 3.30pm

FS & KS1 Hedgehog Rescue visit

Read more
29 January 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Boys Tag Rugby v The Mead (Away)

Read more
29 January 2020, 2.15pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v The Mead (Home)

Read more
29 January 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
3 February 2020, 9.00am

Candlemass

Read more
4 February 2020, 9.00am – 12.00pm

KS2 - Onatti French Theatre Productions

Read more
4 February 2020

Red, White and Blue Day!

Read more
5 February 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Boys Tag Rugby v Rose Hill (Away)

Read more
5 February 2020, 2.15pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Dulwich Prep (Home)

Read more
5 February 2020, 8.55am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
6 February 2020, 8.30am – 8.45am

KS1 Open Classrooms

Read more
7 February 2020, 8.30am – 8.45am

KS2 Open Classrooms

Read more
7 February 2020, 9.00am – 10.15am

Parent and Toddlers

Read more
11 February 2020

E Safety Day

Read more
12 February 2020, 1.45pm – 2.30pm

U11/U10 Boys Tag Rugby v Battle abbey Prep (Away)

Read more
12 February 2020, 2.15pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Battle Abbey Prep (Home)

Read more
12 February 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
14 February 2020, 8.55am

Y4 Assembly - Lent

Read more
14 February 2020

Y4 Cake Sale

Read more
25 February 2020

Shrove Tuesday

Read more
26 February 2020, 9.30am

Ash Wednesday Mass - led by Y5

Read more
26 February 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Mixed Pop Lacrosse v St Ronans (Away)

Read more
27 February 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U9 Mixed Pop Lacrosse v St Ronans (Away)

Read more
28 February 2020, 8.55am

Y3 Assembly - CAFOD

Read more
28 February 2020

Y3 Cake Sale

Read more
2 March 2020, 6.30pm

Y5/Y6 - An Evening of Music

Read more
3 March 2020

World Book Day

Read more
4 March 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Skippers (Away)

Read more
4 March 2020, 11.30am – 4.00pm

U11/U10 ISA Tag Rugby Tournament at The Mead

Read more
4 March 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
5 March 2020, 8.30am – 8.45am

KS1 Open Classrooms

Read more
5 March 2020

KS2 Tutankahmun - London

Read more
6 March 2020, 8.30am

KS2 Open Classrooms

Read more
6 March 2020, 9.00am – 10.15am

Parent and Toddlers

Read more
11 March 2020, 6.00pm

Parent Consultations (late)

Read more
11 March 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11/U10 Boys Tag Rugby v Beechwood (Away)

Read more
11 March 2020, 2.15pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Beechwood (Home)

Read more
11 March 2020, 8.15am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
12 March 2020, 9.00am – 11.00am

4Front Theatre - Fisherman's Tales

Read more
12 March 2020, 2.15pm

U9 Boys Tag Rugby v Beechwood (Home)

Read more
12 March 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U9 Girls Netball v Beechwood (Away)

Read more
14 March 2020

TWAF - Tunbridge Wells Arts Festival

Read more
15 March 2020

TWAF - Tunbridge Wells Arts Festival

Read more
17 March 2020, 9.00am

Mother's Day Assembly

Read more
18 March 2020, 4.00pm

Parents Consultations (early)

Read more
18 March 2020, 2.15pm

U11/U10 Girls Netball v Claremont (Home)

Read more
18 March 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
20 March 2020, 9.00am – 10.15am

Parent and Toddlers

Read more
20 March 2020, 12.15pm – 3.15pm

U11 Boys Football BAS Cup at Battle Abbey Senior School

Read more
25 March 2020, 1.45pm – 3.45pm

U11 Girls Netball Tournament at Beechwood

Read more
25 March 2020, 8.45am – 9.45am

Y3 Swimming - Mayfield

Read more
26 March 2020, 8.55am

Y2 Special Assembly

Read more